Events & Results

* All times are shown as Brisbane local time

Monday 7th November

Session Time *
Event
Venue
Results
Basketball II-1 Women’s 3x3Australia B v France Click to View Start List External Link Icon
ca Chandler Arena (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Basketball II-1 Women’s 3x3Australia B v Australia C Click to View Start List External Link Icon
ca Chandler Arena (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Basketball II-1 Women’s 3x3France v Australia B Click to View Start List External Link Icon
ca Chandler Arena (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Basketball II-1 Women’s 3x3Australia A v Australia C Click to View Start List External Link Icon
ca Chandler Arena (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Road Cycling II-1 Men’s 10km Individual Time Trial Click to View Start List External Link Icon
rmc RACQ Mobility Centre
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Japan
Bronze Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Road Cycling II-1 Women’s 6km Individual Time Trial Click to View Start List External Link Icon
rmc RACQ Mobility Centre
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Road Cycling II-1 Men’s 20km Team Time Trial Click to View Start List External Link Icon
rmc RACQ Mobility Centre
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Road Cycling II-1 Mixed Team Time Trial Click to View Start List External Link Icon
rmc RACQ Mobility Centre
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Sailing II-1 Hansa 303 One Pax Click to View Start List External Link Icon
hsyc Southport Yacht Club Hollywell
On-water Rowing II-1 Men’s Single Scull 2,000m Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsrc Queensland State Rowing Centre
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon India
View results External Link Icon
On-water Rowing II-1 Women’s Single Scull 2,000m Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsrc Queensland State Rowing Centre
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Basketball II-1 Men’s 5×5 Japan v Australia Click to View Start List External Link Icon
ca Chandler Arena (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Basketball II-1 Women’s 3×3 Australia A v France Click to View Start List External Link Icon
ca Chandler Arena (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Basketball II-1 Men’s 5×5 Australia v Japan Click to View Start List External Link Icon
ca Chandler Arena (Sleeman Sports Complex)
On-water Rowing II-1 Mixed Double Scull – 500m Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsrc Queensland State Rowing Centre
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Basketball II-1 Men’s 5×5 Japan v Australia Click to View Start List External Link Icon
ca Chandler Arena (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Basketball II-1 Men’s 5×5, Australia v Japan Click to View Start List External Link Icon
ca Chandler Arena (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Judo II-3 Senior Women / Under 63kg Click to View Start List External Link Icon
ct Chandler Theatre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Judo II-1 Senior Men / Under 66kg Click to View Start List External Link Icon
ct Chandler Theatre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Japan
Silver Medal Icon Japan
View results External Link Icon
Judo II-1 Senior Women / Under 78kg Click to View Start List External Link Icon
ct Chandler Theatre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Japan
Silver Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Judo II-1 Senior Men / Under 73kg Click to View Start List External Link Icon
ct Chandler Theatre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Judo II-1 Senior Men / Under 90kg Click to View Start List External Link Icon
ct Chandler Theatre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Judo II-1 Senior Men / Over 100kg Click to View Start List External Link Icon
ct Chandler Theatre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Judo II-2 Senior Women / Under 52kg Click to View Start List External Link Icon
ct Chandler Theatre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Judo II-2 Senior Women / Under 57kg Click to View Start List External Link Icon
ct Chandler Theatre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Judo II-2 Senior Men / Under 60kg Click to View Start List External Link Icon
ct Chandler Theatre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Judo II-3 Senior Men / Under 66kg Click to View Start List External Link Icon
ct Chandler Theatre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Judo II-3 Senior Men / Under 73kg Click to View Start List External Link Icon
ct Chandler Theatre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Sailing II-1 Hansa 303 Two PaxSup Click to View Start List External Link Icon
hsyc Southport Yacht Club Hollywell

Tuesday 8th November

Session Time *
Event
Venue
Results
Athletics II-1 Women’s 400m Heats Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Athletics II-1 Men’s 400m Heats Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Athletics II-1 Men’s Javelin 800g Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Gold Medal Icon Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver Medal Icon Solomon Islands
Bronze Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Athletics II-1 Men’s Youth Javelin Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Athletics II-3 Men’s Javelin Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Athletics II-1 Women’s Youth 400m Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Athletics II-3 Women’s 400m Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Athletics II-1 Men’s 100m Heats Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Athletics II-1 Women’s 1,500m Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon Japan
View results External Link Icon
Athletics II- 3 Women’s 1,500m Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Athletics II-1 Men’s 1,500m Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Athletics II-3 Men’s 1,500m Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Athletics II-3 Women’s 100m Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Athletics II-3 Women’s Youth 100m Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Athletics II-1 Men’s Youth 100m Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Athletics II-1 Women’s Javelin 600g Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Gold Medal Icon Japan
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon Thailand
View results External Link Icon
Athletics II-1 Women’s Youth Javelin Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Athletics II-3 Men’s 100m Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Athletics II-2 Men’s 100m Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon Fiji
View results External Link Icon
Athletics II-1 Women’s 100m Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Japan
Bronze Medal Icon Indonesia
View results External Link Icon
Athletics II-1 Men’s 100m Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Gold Medal Icon Singapore
Silver Medal Icon New Zealand
Bronze Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Athletics II-1 Men’s 400m Hurdles Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Gold Medal Icon Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Basketball II-1 Women’s 3x3Australia C v France Click to View Start List External Link Icon
ca Chandler Arena (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Basketball II-1 Women’s 3x3Australia A v Australia B Click to View Start List External Link Icon
ca Chandler Arena (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Basketball II-1 Women’s 3x3Semi Final #1 2 v 3 Click to View Start List External Link Icon
ca Chandler Arena (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Basketball II-1 Women’s 3x3Semi Final #1 1 v 4 Click to View Start List External Link Icon
ca Chandler Arena (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Basketball II-1 Men’s 5x5Australia v Japan Click to View Start List External Link Icon
ca Chandler Arena (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Road Cycling II-1 Women’s 25km Road Race Click to View Start List External Link Icon
rmc RACQ Mobility Centre
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Sailing II-1 Hansa 303 One Pax Click to View Start List External Link Icon
hsyc Southport Yacht Club Hollywell
Table Tennis II-1 Men’s Singles – Rounds Click to View Start List External Link Icon
amv Anna Meares Velodrome (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Table Tennis II-1 Women’s Singles – Rounds Click to View Start List External Link Icon
amv Anna Meares Velodrome (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Table Tennis II-1 Men’s Singles – Round of 16 Click to View Start List External Link Icon
amv Anna Meares Velodrome (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Table Tennis 
II-1 Men’s Singles – Quarter Finals Click to View Start List External Link Icon
amv Anna Meares Velodrome (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Table Tennis II-1 Women’s Singles – Quarter Finals Click to View Start List External Link Icon
amv Anna Meares Velodrome (Sleeman Sports Complex)
On-water Rowing II-1 Men’s Single Scull 500m Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsrc Queensland State Rowing Centre
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon India
View results External Link Icon
On-water Rowing II-1 Women’s Single Scull 500m Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsrc Queensland State Rowing Centre
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Road Cycling II-1 Men’s 40km Road Race Click to View Start List External Link Icon
rmc RACQ Mobility Centre
Gold Medal Icon Japan
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
On-water Rowing II-1 Mixed Double Scull – 2,000m Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsrc Queensland State Rowing Centre
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon Republic of Korea
View results External Link Icon
On-water Rowing II-1 Mixed Double Scull 2,000m Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsrc Queensland State Rowing Centre
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-1 Mens 4x50m Freestyle Relay Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Hong Kong
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon New Zealand
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-2 Women’s 400m Freestyle Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-1 Women’s 400m Freestyle Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon Hong Kong
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-1 Men’s 400m Freestyle Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Hong Kong
Bronze Medal Icon Japan
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-1 Men’s 200m Butterfly Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Japan
Silver Medal Icon Hong Kong
Bronze Medal Icon New Zealand
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-1 Womens 4x100m Medley Relay Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Japan
Silver Medal Icon Hong Kong
Bronze Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-1 Men’s 4x100m Medley Relay Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Japan
Silver Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-2 Women’s 100m Backstroke Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-1 Women’s 100m Backstroke Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Hong Kong
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon Japan
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-2 Men’s 100m Backstroke Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-1 Men’s 100m Backstroke Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Hong Kong
Bronze Medal Icon Japan
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-2 Women’s 100m Feestyle Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-1 Women’s 100m Freestyle Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Athletics II-2 Men’s Javelin Throw 600g Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Athletics Women’s Youth Discus Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Sailing II-1 Hansa 303 Two PaxSup Click to View Start List External Link Icon
hsyc Southport Yacht Club Hollywell
Swimming II-3 Women’s 400m Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Athletics II-3 Men’s 100m Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Table Tennis II-1 Women’s Singles – Round of 16 Click to View Start List External Link Icon
amv Anna Meares Velodrome (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Athletics II-3 Men’s Javelin Throw 800g Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Swimming II-1 Men’s 100m Freestyle Click to View Start List External Link Icon
i1m1f II-1 Men’s 100m Freestyle
Gold Medal Icon Hong Kong
Silver Medal Icon Chinese Taipei
Bronze Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-3 Women’s 200m Individual Medley Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Swimming II-2 Women’s 200m Individual Medley Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-1 Women’s 200m Individual Medley Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Japan
Silver Medal Icon Hong Kong
Bronze Medal Icon Japan
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-3 Men’s 200m Individual Medley Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Swimming II-2 Men’s 200m Individual Medley Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-1 Men’s 200m Individual Medley Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Hong Kong
Bronze Medal Icon Hong Kong
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-3 Women’s 50m Backstroke Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Swimming II-2 Women’s 50m Backstroke Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-1 Women’s 50m Backstroke Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-3 Men’s 50m Backstroke Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Swimming II-2 Men’s 50m Backstroke Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-1 Men’s 50m Backstroke Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Japan
Silver Medal Icon Philippines
Bronze Medal Icon Hong Kong
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-2 Men’s 100m Freestyle Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon New Zealand
View results External Link Icon

Wednesday 9th November

Session Time *
Event
Venue
Results
Athletics II-1 Women’s 5,000m Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Gold Medal Icon Japan
Silver Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Athletics II-3 Women’s 5,000m Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Athletics II-1 Women’s Discus Throw 1kg Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Gold Medal Icon Indonesia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Athletics II-1 Men’s Youth and Women’s Youth Long Jump Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Athletics II-2 Men’s Long Jump Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Gold Medal Icon India
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Athletics II-3 Men’s and Women’s Long Jump Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Athletics II-1 Men’s Youth 400m Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Athletics II-3 Men’s 400m Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Athletics II-2 Men’s 400m Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Athletics II-1 Women’s 400m Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Gold Medal Icon India
Silver Medal Icon Japan
Bronze Medal Icon Indonesia
View results External Link Icon
Athletics II-1 Men’s 400m Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Gold Medal Icon Islamic Republic of Iran
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon Indonesia
View results External Link Icon
Athletics II-1 Men’s Youth Discus Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Athletics II-2 Men’s Discus Throw 1kg Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Athletics II-3 Men’s Discus Throw 2kg Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Athletics II-1 Men’s Long Jump Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Gold Medal Icon Malaysia
Silver Medal Icon Singapore
Bronze Medal Icon New Zealand
View results External Link Icon
Athletics II-1 Women’s 4x100m Relay – Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
qsac Queensland Sport & Athletics Centre
Gold Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Basketball II-1 Women’s 3×3 ¾ Playoff – Loser Semi Final1 v 2 Click to View Start List External Link Icon
ca Chandler Arena (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Basketball II-1 Women’s 3×3 Final 1 v 2 Click to View Start List External Link Icon
ca Chandler Arena (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Basketball II-1 Men’s 5×5 Japan v Australia Final Click to View Start List External Link Icon
ca Chandler Arena (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Japan
View results External Link Icon
Sailing II-1 Hansa 303 One Pax Click to View Start List External Link Icon
hsyc Southport Yacht Club Hollywell
Table Tennis II-1 Women’s Singles – Semi-Finals Click to View Start List External Link Icon
amv Anna Meares Velodrome (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Table Tennis II-1 Men’s Singles – Semi-Finals Click to View Start List External Link Icon
amv Anna Meares Velodrome (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Table Tennis II-1 Women’s Singles – Finals Click to View Start List External Link Icon
amv Anna Meares Velodrome (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Japan
Silver Medal Icon Hong Kong
Bronze Medal Icon Japan
Bronze Medal Icon Chinese Taipei
View results External Link Icon
Table Tennis II-1 Men’s Singles – Finals Click to View Start List External Link Icon
amv Anna Meares Velodrome (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Chinese Taipei
Silver Medal Icon Japan
Bronze Medal Icon Japan
Bronze Medal Icon Indonesia
View results External Link Icon
Table Tennis II-1 Men’s Doubles – Round of 16 Click to View Start List External Link Icon
amv Anna Meares Velodrome (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Table Tennis II-1 Women’s Doubles – Quarter Finals Click to View Start List External Link Icon
amv Anna Meares Velodrome (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Table Tennis II-1 Men’s Doubles – Quarter Finals Click to View Start List External Link Icon
amv Anna Meares Velodrome (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Table Tennis II-1 Mixed Doubles – Round of 16 Click to View Start List External Link Icon
amv Anna Meares Velodrome (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Taekwondo Womens Under 30 Poomsae
ct Chandler Theatre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Sailing II-1 Hansa 303 Two PaxSup Click to View Start List External Link Icon
hsyc Southport Yacht Club Hollywell
Swimming II-3 Women’s 400m Individual Medley Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Swimming II-1 Men’s 200m Breaststroke Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Japan
Silver Medal Icon Chinese Taipei
Bronze Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-3 Men’s 200m Breaststroke Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Swimming II-2 Mens 200m Breaststroke Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-1 Women’s 200m Breaststroke Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Hong Kong
Bronze Medal Icon Chinese Taipei
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-2 Women’s 200m Breaststroke Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-3 Women’s 200m Breaststroke Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Swimming II-1 Men’s 800m Freestyle Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Hong Kong
Bronze Medal Icon Chinese Taipei
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-3 Men’s 800m Freestyle Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Swimming II-1 Women’s 800m Freestyle Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon New Zealand
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-2 Women’s 800m Freestyle Click to View Start List External Link Icon
ca Chandler Arena (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-1 Men’s 50m Freestyle Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Hong Kong
Bronze Medal Icon Japan
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-2 Men’s 50m Freestyle Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-3 Men’s 50m Freestyle Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Swimming II-1 Women’s 50m Freestyle Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon Japan
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-2 Women’s 50m Freestyle Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
Silver Medal Icon Australia
Bronze Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-3 Women’s 50m Freestyle Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Swimming II-1 Mens 100m Butterfly Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Japan
Silver Medal Icon Japan
Bronze Medal Icon Japan
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-2 Men’s 100m Butterfly Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Gold Medal Icon Australia
View results External Link Icon
Swimming II-3 Men’s 100m Butterfly Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac Brisbane Aquatic Centre (Sleeman Sports Complex)
Swimming II-1 Women’s 100m Butterfly Click to View Start List External Link Icon
bac